UP Board 12th Class Time Table 2015 syllabus

UP Board 12th Class Time Table 2015 Syllabus

UP Board 12th Class Time Table 2015 has been releasing the official notification declared by the Board of High School and Intermediate Education, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh. According to the UP Board Intermediate Education notification details like exam date and time table for the exams, the exam is starting from the 19th February, 2015 to 23rd March, 2015. So all the students who are interested to download their UP Board 12th Class Time Table 2015 through its official website. This UP Board 12th class time table will be useful for all the students to enhance their performance and scheduling the syllabus for exams.UP Board 12th Class Time Table 2015

Details about UP Board 12th Class Time Table 2015:

Dates and Day Subjects Timings
Thursday 19th February,2015 Military Science-I, 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Hindi-I General Hindi 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Friday 20th February, 2015 Home Science-I, 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Pali, Arabic, Persian-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Saturday 21st February, 2015 Economics-I and Economics and Commercial Geography-I (Economics) 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Hindi-II General Hindi-II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Monday 23rd February, 2015 Vocal Music, Instrumental Music and Dance Arts-I 07:00 am to 10:45 am
Psychology, Educational and Logical Science-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Tuesday 24th February, 2015 Economics-II, Economics and Commercial Geography-II (Economics) 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Physics-I, Business Organization and Communication -I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Wednesday 25th February, 2015 Agricultural Crop Science-II and Drawing-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Psychology, Educational and Logical Science-II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Thursday 26th February, 2015 Painting (Drafting),Painting (Technical)-I, Sculpting-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Physics-II  Business Organization and Communication-II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Friday 27th February, 2015 Agricultural Botany-II, History-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Wood Crafts, Crafts book and Sewing-I, General basic subject-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Saturday 28th February, 2015 Military Science-II 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Chemistry-I Ledger Account and Accountancy-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Monday 02nd March, 2015 Agricultural Physics and Climate-III 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Wood Crafts, Crafts book and Sewing-II, General basic subject-II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Tuesday 03rd March, 2015 Vocal Music, Instrumental Music and Dance Arts-II 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Chemistry-I Ledger Account and Accountancy-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Wednesday 04th march, 2015 Human Science-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Adikoshn  Element-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Monday 09thFebruary, 2015
Human Science-II, Agricultural Engineering-IV 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Biology-I Industrial Organization-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Tuesday 10th March,2015 Urdu-I, Telugu, Gujarati, Punjabi, Marathi, Bangla, Assami, Odia, Kannada, Sindhi, Tamil, Malayalam and Nepali 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Agriculture Animal Science-VIII 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Wednesday 11th march, 2015 Drawing-II Sculpture-II 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Biology-II Industrial Organization-II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Thursday 12th March, 2015 Home Science-II Agricultural Mathematics and Primary Statistics-V 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Mathematics-I Mathematics and Primary Statistics-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Friday 13th March, 2015 History-II , Crop Science-II, Commercial-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Adikoshn Element-II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Saturday 14th March, 2015 Sanskrit-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Mathematics-I Mathematics and Primary Statistics-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Monday 16th March, 2015 Civics-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Principles of Insurance and Behavior-I, Fruit and food Preservation, Culinary Arts, Apparel Design and Décor, washing and Dyeing, Banking and Confectionery, Textile Design, Techniques of Knitting, Training of Primary Education and Infant management, Library Science, Multipurpose health Workers, Color Photography, Radio and Color Television, Automobiles, Beekeeping, Dairy Technology, Sericulture, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy and Audit, banking and Shorthand, Typing, marketing Salesmanship, Secretarial method, Cooperation, English and Hindi Typing, Embroidery, Printing, Hand Block Printing and  Vegetable drawing, Metal craft, Computer Technology and maintenance, Repair and maintenance service of household electrical instruments –I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Tuesday 17th March, 2015 Sociology-II 07:30 am to 10:45 am
English-I 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Wednesday 18th March, 2015 Civics-II 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Principles of Insurance and Behavior-I, Fruit and food Preservation, Culinary Arts, Apparel Design and Décor, washing and Dyeing, Banking and Confectionery, Textile Design, Techniques of Knitting, Training of Primary Education and Infant management, Library Science, Multipurpose health Workers, Color Photography, Radio and Color Television, Automobiles, Beekeeping, Dairy Technology, Sericulture, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy and Audit, banking and Shorthand, Typing, marketing Salesmanship, Secretarial method, Cooperation, English and Hindi Typing, Embroidery, Printing, Hand Block Printing and  Vegetable drawing, Metal craft, Computer Technology and maintenance, Repair and maintenance service of household electrical instruments –II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Thursday 19th March 2015 Urdu-II, Agricultural   Animal Husbandry and veterinary Science-IX 07:30 am to 10:45 am
English-II 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Friday 20th March, 2015 Geography-I 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Culinary Arts, Apparel Design and Décor, washing and Dyeing, Banking and Confectionery, Textile Design, Techniques of Knitting, Training of Primary Education and Infant management, Library Science, Multipurpose health Workers, Color Photography, Radio and Color Television, Automobiles, Beekeeping, Dairy Technology, Sericulture, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy and Audit, banking and Shorthand, Typing, marketing Salesmanship, Secretarial method, Cooperation, English and Hindi Typing, Embroidery, Printing, Hand Block Printing and  Vegetable drawing, Metal craft, Computer Technology and maintenance, Repair and maintenance service of household electrical instruments –III 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Saturday 21st March, 2015 Sanskrit-II 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Science of Agricultural Chemistry-X, Culinary Arts, Apparel Design and Décor, washing and Dyeing, Banking and Confectionery, Textile Design, Techniques of Knitting, Training of Primary Education and Infant management, Library Science, Multipurpose health Workers, Color Photography, Radio and Color Television, Automobiles, Beekeeping, Dairy Technology, Sericulture, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy and Audit, banking and Shorthand, Typing, marketing Salesmanship, Secretarial method, Cooperation, English and Hindi Typing, Embroidery, Printing, Hand Block Printing and  Vegetable drawing, Metal craft, Computer Technology and maintenance, Repair and maintenance service of household electrical instruments –IV 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
Monday 23rdMarch, 2015 Geography-II 07:30 am to 10:45 am
Culinary Arts, Apparel Design and Décor, washing and Dyeing, Banking and Confectionery, Textile Design, Techniques of Knitting, Training of Primary Education and Infant management, Library Science, Multipurpose health Workers, Color Photography, Radio and Color Television, Automobiles, Beekeeping, Dairy Technology, Sericulture, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy and Audit, banking and Shorthand, Typing, marketing Salesmanship, Secretarial method, Cooperation, English and Hindi Typing, Embroidery, Printing, Hand Block Printing and  Vegetable drawing, Metal craft, Computer Technology and maintenance, Repair and maintenance service of household electrical instruments-V 02:00 pm to 05:15 pm
SSC Recruitment, Results 2016 © 2016 | Sitemap | Privacy Policy & Disclaimer